“模板:WORLD TOURISM”的版本间差异
跳到导航
跳到搜索
小 |
小 |
||
第26行: | 第26行: | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[钢琴独奏无言歌“灰烬”|ピアノ独奏無言歌 "灰燼"]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[钢琴独奏无言歌“灰烬”|ピアノ独奏無言歌 "灰燼"]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(# | | align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(-240deg, #0098ff 0% 2%, #d4d4d4 2% 5%, red 5% 6%, transparent 6% 7%, #0098ff 7% 9%, #d4d4d4 9% 11%, transparent 11% 89%, #d4d4d4 89% 92%, transparent 92% 93%, #0098ff 93% 96%, #787878 96% 98%, red 98% 100%), linear-gradient(#f0f0f0, white 20% 80%, #f0f0f0);" | '''BPL S2 TOURISM''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[Divine Heaven]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[Divine Heaven]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(# | | align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(-240deg, #0098ff 0% 2%, #d4d4d4 2% 5%, red 5% 6%, transparent 6% 7%, #0098ff 7% 9%, #d4d4d4 9% 11%, transparent 11% 89%, #d4d4d4 89% 92%, transparent 92% 93%, #0098ff 93% 96%, #787878 96% 98%, red 98% 100%), linear-gradient(#f0f0f0, white 20% 80%, #f0f0f0);" | '''BPL S2 TOURISM EXTRA''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[ORDERBREAKER|《ORDERBREAKER》]] - [[Get On Your Feet]] - [[OVER VOLTAGE]] - [[Hat Surprise (Season 2)]]<br>[[王者传奇|Ōu Legends]] - [[Next Level]] - [[Red Soul]] - [[STAR BEAT]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[ORDERBREAKER|《ORDERBREAKER》]] - [[Get On Your Feet]] - [[OVER VOLTAGE]] - [[Hat Surprise (Season 2)]]<br>[[王者传奇|Ōu Legends]] - [[Next Level]] - [[Red Soul]] - [[STAR BEAT]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(# | | align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(90deg, transparent, #02d1d1 50% 50%, transparent), linear-gradient(#ddd, #777, black); color:white;" | '''RESIDENT OST TOURISM''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[dica dica]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[dica dica]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(#379090, 30%, black); color:yellow;" | '''BPL S3 TOURISM''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="600px"| [[FLARE -炎舞- ft.高桥菜菜|FLARE -炎舞- ft.Nana Takahashi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:beatmania IIDX活动模板]] | [[Category:beatmania IIDX活动模板]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
2023年7月14日 (五) 10:19的版本
WORLD TOURISM | |
---|---|
BPL TOURISM | Winner's Proof ft. KANASA from bless4 |
ULTIMATE WEAPON TOURISM | 無意識のフィロソフィア |
INFINITAS TOURISM | Rejection Girl - GRAVITON |
BPL TOURISM EXTRA | 《GRANDMASTER》 - Game Changers - Hat Surprise - TOMAHAWK - One for All - Brave Spirits |
jubeat TOURISM | EMOTiON TRiPPER |
pop'n music TOURISM | Ergosphere |
CastHour OST TOURISM | Push on Beats!〜音ゲの国のeX-ストリーマー〜 |
BEMANI SYMPHONY TOURISM | ピアノ独奏無言歌 "灰燼" |
BPL S2 TOURISM | Divine Heaven |
BPL S2 TOURISM EXTRA | 《ORDERBREAKER》 - Get On Your Feet - OVER VOLTAGE - Hat Surprise (Season 2) Ōu Legends - Next Level - Red Soul - STAR BEAT |
RESIDENT OST TOURISM | dica dica |
BPL S3 TOURISM | FLARE -炎舞- ft.Nana Takahashi |