“模板:RESIDENT PARTY”的版本间差异
跳到导航
跳到搜索
小 |
小 |
||
第10行: | 第10行: | ||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(to top right, cyan 0% 15%, transparent 20% 80%, magenta 85% 100%), linear-gradient(to left, magenta, white, white, cyan)" width="180px"| '''{{font style|white|violet|SPRING MUSIC PARTY}}''' | | align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(to top right, cyan 0% 15%, transparent 20% 80%, magenta 85% 100%), linear-gradient(to left, magenta, white, white, cyan)" width="180px"| '''{{font style|white|violet|SPRING MUSIC PARTY}}''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[AWA AWA]] - [[Chaotoxin]] - [[EXODUS SIGN]] - [[glacia]] - [[STRAIGHT TO THE STARS]]<br>[[光荣的钟声乐曲|栄冠のカンパネラ]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[AWA AWA]] - [[Chaotoxin]] - [[EXODUS SIGN]] - [[glacia]] - [[STRAIGHT TO THE STARS]]<br>[[光荣的钟声乐曲|栄冠のカンパネラ]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#5efeff" width="180px"| '''{{span style color|black|IIDX SUMMER PARTY}}''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[7 Colors]] - [[Ambush Ace]] - [[神的剧本|神のシナリオ]] - [[黑白图案|■□模様]] - [[增殖!?我的身份|ぞうしょく!?マイデンティティ]]<br>[[Xerulean]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(-45deg, transparent 55%, magenta 55% 56%, transparent 56% 57%, magenta 57% 58%, transparent 58% 100%), linear-gradient(135deg, transparent 60%, magenta 60% 62%, transparent 62% 100%), linear-gradient(to right, white 0%, cyan 20%, silver 30%, black 40% 80%, grey 90% 100%)" width="180px"| '''{{span style color|white|SECRET}} {{span style color|hotpink|LIVE}}''' | | align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(-45deg, transparent 55%, magenta 55% 56%, transparent 56% 57%, magenta 57% 58%, transparent 58% 100%), linear-gradient(135deg, transparent 60%, magenta 60% 62%, transparent 62% 100%), linear-gradient(to right, white 0%, cyan 20%, silver 30%, black 40% 80%, grey 90% 100%)" width="180px"| '''{{span style color|white|SECRET}} {{span style color|hotpink|LIVE}}''' |
2023年6月22日 (四) 09:42的版本
RESIDENT PARTY | |
---|---|
RESIDENT OPENING PARTY | DIAMOND JACKAL - Fading Stars - Peaktime Booster - あるビー! feat.ころねぽち LOUDER ROLLING THUNDER |
IIDX NEW YEAR PARTY | ONE AND ONLY - Super Freak - ちょえちょえまぎか - 昏き甲鉄のヴェルガ - 楽園追放 Level 4 |
SPRING MUSIC PARTY | AWA AWA - Chaotoxin - EXODUS SIGN - glacia - STRAIGHT TO THE STARS 栄冠のカンパネラ |
IIDX SUMMER PARTY | 7 Colors - Ambush Ace - 神のシナリオ - ■□模様 - ぞうしょく!?マイデンティティ Xerulean |
SECRET LIVE | kors k's How to make OTOGE CORE 「LONG」 Beyond Evolution |
SECRET LIVE II | BIGWAVERS Somnidiscotheque |